DAFTAR JUARA VIP CLASS OF CUCAK HIJAU TELAGA ENTERPRISE FT. JIP | |||
MINGGU, 28 MARET 2021 | |||
MURAI BATU RING PACINKO BC | |||
1 | CORONA | CIPAYUNG JAYA | WINS BC |
2 | RAJA SAMPIT | HERIYANTO | H2BB TEAM |
3 | EMELY | YUSRI | BABAKAN BC |
4 | POKEMON | MR WANDI | CITEUREP |
5 | PANTER | GETUK | TALI JIWO |
6 | CUNDRIK JR | AMIN | WINS BC |
7 | LUNA MAYA | BANTENG | CIBINONG STAR |
8 | BRAMA | M YASIN | TOREN UG BF |
9 | PERKESIT | WAWAN | BHAXZEER SF |
CUCAK HIJAU JIP – G 30 | |||
1 | TORABIKA | IBENG JM | CIBINONG TEAM |
2 | GLADIATOR | BONEX | ROYAL SF |
3 | ZENZO | ANGGA MAULANA | DUA PUTRI SF |
4 | BIMA SAKTI | CATUR YUOSO | CICADAS BC |
5 | KI SEMAR | BABAN | KI SEMAR |
MURAI BATU PAKUPAKU TEAM – G 30 | |||
1 | RASA SAYANG | BIG VIOLET BF | PACINKO BC |
2 | MISTERIUS | AURA TEAM | PERMATA CIMANGGIS |
3 | CAPETANG | AEP | AEP SF |
4 | TOUSER | ANTARMIN | BDB 2 |
5 | PETIR | GUNTUR MABUNG | GK |
KACER KAUM KUSAM – A | |||
1 | BADUY | ABDILAH | RGC TEAM |
2 | NYIE BLORONG | DIMAS DJ | TRIBRATA SF |
CUCAK HIJAU DUA PUTRI SF – G 30 | |||
1 | JOEMMADI | IWENK WAY | WHP SF |
2 | LA’AKOR | TOSAN | PN3 |
3 | KRISNA JR | BARA | KIS SF |
4 | NO NAME | JHON | PAGUYUBAN GP |
5 | AM | RUSLI | CICADAS BC |
CUCAK JENGGOT KAUM KUSAM – A | |||
1 | MANIS | CHEMFAL | GG NOBLE |
MURAI BATU KNB TEAM | |||
1 | THOR | HENDRIK | AL – FALAH SF |
2 | KIANO | ALWI ALVARO | ANAK SANTRI SF |
3 | RAJA | RACHMAN | DEPOK |
4 | JHON BLACK | TOKE | NN |
5 | PANTER | H GETUK | TALI JIWO |
6 | RONGGO | LUKMAN H | SULTAN AGUNG SF |
7 | BIG BOS | MUMU/COFFE | SAMBAL JERIT SF |
8 | JUNIOR | PURNOMO | CBC |
9 | POKEMON | MR WANDI | CITEUREP |
10 | PLATO | MR VTO | BINTARO |
11 | MITSUKI | YAN RUDI | PERDANA SF |
12 | EMELY | YUSRI | BABAKAN BC |
CUCAK HIJAU CICADAS BC | |||
1 | DOLLAR | ANIF | DUTA A2 |
2 | POLOS | ANGGA MAULANA | DUA PUTRI SF |
3 | RINJANI | ARDIANS | SOMBRERO SF |
4 | RAYA | RUSLI | CICADAS BC |
5 | RAMAYANA | RANS SHERIN | PAGUYUBAN GP |
6 | SUNEO | ICAL DAYAT | BWI |
7 | BELANG | DADAN | KRD 27 |
8 | ABIMANYU | P MATARAM | PETROP |
9 | WANARA | IIN | BHAXZEER SF |
10 | JOKER JR | REZKY A | SAUNG KICAU SF |
11 | BABAN | KI SEMAR | 3 SEKAWAN |
12 | RUWET | YULI EKAWATI | 7371/KECOT TEAM |
MURAI BATU JIP MASTERING – G 30 | |||
1 | RASA SAYANG | BIG VIOLET BF | PACINKO BC |
2 | CORONA | CIPAYUNG JAYA | WINS BC |
3 | TUNGGAL | H ENDRY | RANGER SF |
4 | JHON BLACK | TOKE | NN |
5 | PANGERAN | OLIVER | LEOPARD BC |
KACER KAUM KUSAM – B | |||
1 | BADUY | ABDILAH | RGC TEAM |
2 | NYIE BLORONG | DIMAS DJ | TRIBRATA SF |
MURAI BATU RING AEP SF – G 30 | |||
1 | MAXXIMUS | H ABDUL | KING ROBYN |
2 | KIANO | ALWI ALVARO | ANAK SANTRI SF |
3 | RADEN CAKRA | H NANANG | RADEN SF |
4 | CAPETANG | AEP | AEP SF |
5 | OJOLALI | OM USMAN | JAGAKARSA TEAM |
CUCAK HIJAU KRD 27 SF | |||
1 | GATOT KACA | M BAGIR | BARAYA BC |
2 | HANTU LAUT | CATUR Y | PAGUYUBAN GP |
3 | KUJANG KEMBAR | ABEL | SADEREK SF |
4 | CODET | RICKY | MH SF |
5 | RUIS | RUDI | PONDOK JAYA |
6 | SUNEO 21 | BWI | ICAL |
7 | GLADIATOR | BONEX | ROYAL SF |
8 | LEGENDARIS | BUDI | REGAD’S TEAM |
9 | BRAMA | KHAVTEN JR | AREK SF |
10 | SPARTA | BUDI SANTOSO | PENDEUY SF |
11 | KLOWOR | SUSILO | GERILYA BC |
12 | NAKURA | GHANI LF | CITEUREP |
MURAI BATU SAHABAT TELAGA | |||
1 | METEOR | SLAMET | PN3 |
2 | RONGGO | LUKMAN H | SULTAN AGUNG SF |
3 | RAJA SUBAN | VIKTOR | PAKAN SARI |
4 | ANGIN SURGA | SHINDU | LEOPARD BC |
5 | PETIR | PAUJI | KD RODA |
CUCAK HIJAU PAGUYUBAN GP | |||
1 | AM | RUSLI | CICADAS BC |
2 | HISTERIS | YAN RUDI | PERDANA SF |
3 | PANGLIMA | RANS SHERIN | PAGUYUBAN GP |
4 | BRAMA | KHAVTEN JR | AREK SF |
5 | KI SEMAR | BABAN | 3 SEKAWAN |
6 | STRUM | JIMY | GG NOBLE |
7 | RUWET #1 | YULI EKAWATI | 7371/KECOT TEAM |
8 | WANARA | IIN | BHAXZEER SF |
9 | NO NAME | JHON | PAGUYUBAN GP |
10 | RIMBA | DODY MANDALA | MANDALA |
11 | BIMO | SAMSI | PAGUYUBAN GP |
12 | DEMMA | TWIWIL | GG DAIM |
MURAI BATU PN3 BC | |||
1 | PANGLIMA LANGIT | WIAN ENDO | AING SF |
2 | DJARUM | RONY CUY | SKM |
3 | RAJA | RACHMAN | DEPOK |
4 | RUNCING | SAPURUDIN | SBR 99 |
5 | JUNIOR | PURNOMO | CBC |
6 | SEXY BOY | VANRY | PACINKO BC |
7 | CAKRA | AYAH AFTA | BAYI SOLO SF |
8 | RASA SAYANG | BIG VIOLET BF | PACINKO BC |
9 | RAJA SAMPIT | HERIYANTO | H2BB TEAM |
10 | NN | NN | NN |
11 | DOLAR | ALI | PN3 |
12 | GAPER | DHAKA | CITEUREP |
KACER KAUM KUSAM – C | |||
1 | NYIE BLORONG | DIMAS DJ | TRIBRATA SF |
CUCAK HIJAU PAGAT TEAM | |||
1 | EVVEN | BENY | PAGAT TEAM |
2 | LEGENDARIS | BUDI | REGAD’S TEAM |
3 | BRAMA | KHAVTEN JR | AREK SF |
4 | TOPI JERAMI | ARIF | BLUE TEAM |
5 | KRIWIL | DEMMA | GG DAIM |
6 | PITAK | EVAN | RAJA MABOK BC |
7 | GLADIATOR | BONEX | ROYAL SF |
8 | KEPOK SIEM | BALIAN | DIRGAHAYU BC |
9 | SEMERU | BUDI UTOMO | LEOPARD BC |
10 | PELOR | DEMMA | GG DAIM |
11 | JOKER JR | REZKY A | SAUNG KICAU SF |
MURAI BATU DUTA A2 | |||
1 | DIEGO JR | MR AGUS | PAKUPAKU TEAM |
2 | DJARUM | RONY CUY | SKM |
3 | PETIR | PAUJI | KD RODA |
4 | SEXY BOY | VANRY | PACINKO BC |
5 | ANGIN SURGA | SHINDU | LEOPARD BC |
6 | PETIR | GUNTUR MABUNG | GK |
7 | RAJA SAMPIT | HERIYANTO | H2BB TEAM |
8 | BRAMA | M YASIN | TOREN UG BF |
9 | MB GARUT | DODI MANDALA | MANDALA |
CUCAK HIJAU DUTA A2 | |||
1 | JOKER JR | REZKY A | SAUNG KICAU SF |
2 | SEMERU | BUDI UTOMO | LEOPARD BC |
3 | VEGASUS | M KHAERUL | WINS BC |
4 | TRI SAKTI | BAGOL | PLANET KONSLET |
5 | NO NAME | JHON | PAGUYUBAN GP |
6 | KAPTEN | AME | KAREDOK SF |
7 | TRENGGINAS | IWAN | CIBINONG |
8 | BRAMA | KHAVTEN JR | AREK SF |
9 | GEMBOL | B-GENK | KRD 27 |
10 | YAMATA | LANGGENG | SULTAN AGUNG SF |
11 | JONBOY | ANGGA MAULANA | DUA PUTRI SF |
12 | MR OLENG | MICKO | RAJA NEKAT SF |
VIP CLASS CUCAK HIJAU | |||
1 | KI SEMAR | BABAN | 3 SEKAWAN |
2 | AM | RUSLI | CICADAS BC |
3 | NO NAME | JHON | PAGUYUBAN GP |
4 | GLADIATOR | BONEX | ROYAL SF |
5 | RAMAYANA | APRI | PAGUYUBAN GP |
Leave a reply