DAFTAR TERBAIK KENCANA CUP 1 LAP B | |||
Minggu, 4 April 2021 | |||
KONIN A (BAKAUHENI) | |||
NO | NAMA | PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
1 | SEJAGAD | ANANG BAS | SEKAYU RBC |
2 | JACK | ALEX | KNL |
3 | TUAK BABI | TOMY | PALEMBANG NATA SF |
4 | HANZO | GILANG | LEMATANG KENZE SF |
5 | IBLIS MERAH | JAFRY | BAR BAR TEAM |
6 | PREMAN URBAN | RABKA | BAR BAR TEAM |
7 | BLACK KIDZ | DANANG FCB | MESUJI BC |
8 | CORONG | ||
LB BALIBU RESTAR 1016 A (BAKAUHENI) | |||
1 | AMOY | ABI VIP | KOTA PALEMBANG NATA SF |
2 | DONINEM | H.RUDI | DELTA BC |
3 | BRA-BRA | UDLIN | WEDUS SR |
4 | DURGALA | OMBAX PPX | TEMPOYAK BC |
5 | CAH AYU | ISCO | PRINGSEWU SF |
6 | SANTRI | WAHID | DELTA LAMPUNG |
7 | MASTENG | FEDRO TUAN MUDA | BELITANG SUMSEL |
8 | RADAH | KHOIRUH AKBAR | RAJA BESI |
9 | SARLONG | YUAN | DELTA BC |
10 | GANTANGAN 11 | ||
LB DEWASA PEMULA 710 A (BAKAUHENI) | |||
1 | POGBA | POLENG | RAJA BESI |
2 | RATCI | ILYAS | MDR |
3 | ARJUNA | PIYON | KUIL SF |
4 | SARNO | JONIZAR | SPORT PRINGSEWU |
5 | CENIL | RUDI H | TEMPOYAK |
6 | NOBITA | PAOM | WARA WIRI |
7 | PYU | HASAN MJS | MJS |
8 | RERE | RONI | LAMPUNG TIMUR |
9 | JACK | AGUS | TUMBAS TEAM |
10 | WULU COBEK | JIENG | JATIMULYO |
PLECI BUXTO A (BAKAUHENI) | |||
1 | RAKA | JUNAIDI | BUKIT KEMUNING |
2 | RENTAL | NU 88 | BANDUNG |
3 | QUINZY | TATA INDRA | LAMPUNG BERSATU |
4 | GANTANGAN 25 | NU 88 | BANDUNG |
5 | MARCO NU 88 | NU 88 LAMPUNG | NU 88 |
6 | SUPER BEJO | KPL | POWER SW |
7 | SARAS | CIMENG | PT.TANGGAMUS |
8 | PESAGI NU 88 | RIAN | NU 88 |
9 | MR.SINCAN | ADI BJK | WAK WAK BC |
10 | BARAYA BANTENG | CHAGOET KPK | LAMPUNG TEAM BC |
KONIN B (BAKAUHENI) | |||
1 | IBLIS MERAH | JEFRY | BAR-BAR TEAM |
2 | SATRIA | FERY | KNL |
3 | KAPTEN KID | DELTA | DELTA BC |
4 | KARDUN | JOE ONG | JIJIA TEAM |
5 | LENY LENY | RUMAH KONIN | RUMAH KONIN |
6 | GOTIK | ANGGA | JIJIA TEAM |
7 | SEJAGAD | ANANG BAST | PALEMBANG |
8 | KENZO | GILANG | LOMIENG |
9 | GOKU | SURO | RUMAH KONIN |
10 | ZOMBIE | JURAGAN SF | JURAGAN SF |
11 | TEMON | S.TIAN | RIATA SF |
12 | OT | HELLO | DUTA OT |
13 | MR.JHON | RUMAN KONIN | RUMAH KONIN |
14 | KLEWONG | BEIMON BMT | MERUJI BC |
15 | TEH CELUP | TAMA | KNL |
LB BALIBU RESTAR 1010 (TAPIS) | |||
1 | GANTANGAN 06 | ||
2 | GANTANGAN 01 | ||
3 | GANTANGAN 22 | ||
4 | GANTANGAN 46 | ||
5 | GANTANGAN 42 | ||
6 | GANTANGAN 59 | ||
7 | GANTANGAN 18 | ||
8 | GANTANGAN 49 | ||
9 | GANTANGAN 51 | ||
10 | GANTANGAN 02 | ||
LB BEBAS AKSI (SIGER) | |||
1 | GANTANGAN 35 | ||
2 | GANTANGAN 34 | ||
3 | MR.BEJO | ||
4 | AGATON | HERNADES | PEKAN BARU |
5 | REGINA | IYAN | DETTA BC |
6 | PESANGON | RAMA | KK BC LAMPUNG |
7 | MORUIN | NIBA BEO | NDAN BRO |
8 | KOMPOS | USUP | |
9 | KIAMAT | NOHNALI | DP PC |
10 | KERAK | CEMPLE | DELBA BC LAMPUNG |
KENARI A (BAKAUHENI) | |||
1 | LEXUS | NATA | JAMBI NATA SF |
2 | FERDINAND | H.ACEP | MAULIDANI SF |
3 | KRESNA | HERMAWAN OKI | |
4 | X7 | SAPTA | NATA SF |
5 | RONGGENG | JURAGAN AF | JURAGAN SF |
6 | JOKO TOLE | GGBC | |
7 | VENOM | NATA | NATA SF |
8 | HUGO | DENI WIJAYA | SIMPANG OKUS |
9 | FELIX | ZIREY | KARISMA SF |
10 | MAHESA | KEENDIE | PURBAKALA BC |
11 | EXLAVATOR | DNA DIOLER | |
12 | TC | ARMADI F | TBB |
13 | KAPAL OLENG | OPAN | VIP TEAM |
14 | GOJOYONA | ADI BASUKI | ABC CONAMY |
LB DEWASA PEMULA 710 B (BAKAUHENI) | |||
1 | SLAMET | SUHU PANAS DINGIN | |
2 | SUGESTI | AJLO DEDY | |
3 | TIOBILA | PAOM | WORD WIRI |
4 | ASOKA | JON CELI | MITRA |
5 | ZILONG | SENU | PT.UIT YABIN |
6 | PATIH | IAN | KAREBET 2 SF |
7 | DOTIH | BMT | BMT |
8 | JALIDIN | 3D | BMW SF |
9 | GANTANGAN 28 | JOMOL | LAMPUNG TEAM |
10 | POGBA | POLENG | RAJA BESI |
MURAI BATU (TAPIS) | |||
1 | PANGERAN | SUWONG | |
2 | GAMANAOJI | BAMBANG | TEAM 86 LAMPUNG |
3 | KIDEMANG | SANTOZ | KEPO BC |
4 | PENJALIN SUKMA | RICOL | BROTHER FIGHTER TEAM |
5 | KING | DEDI 2 SW | RAJA BESI TEAM |
6 | QIU QIU | ARI | SENOPATI |
7 | DAENG TOY | IYONL KOTA BUMI | KOTA BUMI |
8 | SLOR LENNON | KENZO | KPR 2G SF |
9 | BAGODOS | IYOH | JATI |
10 | GANTAGAN 43 | BENGKULU | |
11 | KARI KATUN | DICKI | METRO |
12 | KIDORO | DEDEN GSS | WAGAN 234 |
13 | KOMENG | BEDI RCR | GG BC |
14 | JIMAT SAKTI | TGP SF | TGP SF |
CENDET A (BAKAUHENI) | |||
1 | BOY | MR.DOUID | CML SF |
2 | PETRONAS | BZ | LAMPUNG SELATAN |
3 | PUSPA | WAWAN.T | PMT.BC |
4 | SLASH | ARY GTX | CMJ |
5 | RAWIT | BANG GHOKUH | CML |
6 | GANTANGAN 33 | ||
7 | JOPERO | EXOX LUERA | MCC PUNGGUH |
8 | THE KING | RIZKI PENG | SIMPANG RENGES |
9 | MAULO | EHSON | BANDAR JAYA |
10 | KAREBET | WIN BLANGKON | CMJ |
11 | SATRIA | BAYU | CML |
12 | TARING | AAN BUDI SANTOSO | CMJ |
13 | MARIO BROS | AZKA | MEL PUNGGUR |
14 | KEN AROK | REDYP | TOREN LULA SF |
PLECI BUXTO B (BAKAUHENI) | |||
1 | RAKA | JUNAIDI | |
2 | OSCAR | HARIS.P | KOMANDO |
3 | SUPER BEJO | KPL | PONPA SW |
4 | GANTANGAN 12 | NU 88 | BANDUNG |
5 | GUINANG | TATA INDRA MBIL | LAMPUNG TEAM |
6 | MR.SHINCHAN | ADI BGL | WAK WAW |
7 | SAPOE JAGAD | BOS YESEF | PAWPVX-TREAM |
8 | DIRGA | YODHA | KOMANDO |
9 | BEBEK RENGGINANG | TATA INDRA | LAMPUNG BC |
10 | SOROS | CINPANG | DI TANGGAMUS |
11 | ZETAS | YUDHA | KOMANDO |
12 | GANTANGAN 53 | ||
LB BALIBU PEMULA 810 B ( BAKAUHENI) | |||
1 | ACONG | NODA | |
2 | KONOHA | VIERCNAN | |
3 | NGYEL | GONDRONG | |
4 | SIRO | TONI | PURBALINGGO |
5 | HITAM MANIS | BAYU | SEDARF SF |
6 | HAMDOLLOH | NODA | LOSS DOLL |
7 | TIKA | ANGGI | BKC |
8 | GISEL | DEWAN | WAY KONAN TEM |
9 | BOLOT | ONI | NATAN |
10 | R.PANCONG | DENDO SEJA | BAHARI TEAM |
KONIN C (BAKAUHENI) | |||
1 | GANTANGAN 06 | ||
2 | BTI | HARI | BOTY BC |
3 | KLEWER | BPINAR BNT | |
4 | PMR | YUDI | |
5 | SMITIS | UNGGUH | KENSEN |
6 | JACK | ALEX | KNL |
7 | TJ | DEPI | KNL |
8 | MT | ULUC | KENZO SF |
9 | GOTIK | ANGGA | JIZIO TEAM |
10 | TELIK SANDI | JIZIO TEAM | |
11 | HAYA | CAA | DELTA BC |
12 | SANTET | HELTC | DELTA BC |
13 | BMW | JEKNON | KNL |
14 | PETIR | RIYAN | KNML |
15 | NUKUR | ACUNG | GADING REJO |
MURAI BATU JUNIOR (TAPIS) | |||
1 | BRAJA | DENY PERIANTO | GGBC |
2 | FIN | HARRY NUGRAHA | X DEDI |
3 | PNEBEN | EKA YM | LAMPUNG |
4 | BOCIL | PLENON SABLENG | BAKOL MANUK |
5 | ARZUNA | ZUHRI | |
6 | ANUGRAH | FABIO | BREVO KAN |
7 | BOLO BOLO | AGAS | YBC/YOGA LOKA |
8 | HILTER | JURAGAN SF | BAKSO MENTEB |
9 | WEL BECK | YUDI | JURAGAN SF |
10 | SATRIO MUDO | ALDI | BAHARI TEAM |
11 | KING | OJAY | DELTA |
12 | BANTENG SUKERJA | BAGAS BAGUS | KING BF WAYAHALIM |
13 | DENJAKA | TOHARI | BEJO AF |
14 | SERUNLING SEJATI | NAW | MPTRC |
15 | BOYONET | MR.ARIF | JOGOBOYO 11 |
16 | UCOK | ARPAN | SEBAYA BC |
17 | DEMO PENENGKAN | NONAME BC | |
18 | LASER SR | MARDIAN | SELURUBAN |
19 | KERAMAT | YAYAN | |
20 | ROSSI | SOPYAN | |
21 | RADEN | ROMLI | |
KACER (ROBUSTA) | |||
1 | JOKER | DIMAS ZOIN | LAMPUNG SF |
2 | KODRAT | H.FERDOUS | KUBAS SF PLAU |
3 | MONDINI | ADI JULI | LAMPUNG |
4 | GANTANGAN 49 | ||
5 | MORATA | IBENK | ARPAS BC |
6 | MONJO | EXI | STUDIO KAYU SF |
7 | BAGONG | JIMI | B.JAYA |
8 | BIMA SAKTI | WANTE TPV | TEMPAYAT |
9 | GAMA PATI | ONO | SPO SF |
10 | GOLOK SUTREA | TIO | TEJO BESI TEAM |
11 | GECEL | SEKIRA BC | |
12 | CANIBAL | T-JOE | TIK WS.TEAM |
13 | SOPION | RICHI | BROTHER TEAM |
14 | GANTANGAN 59 | NATA SF | |
15 | MARCO | BELITUNG | |
16 | BAGAS PATI | MAHESA | NONEMCUP BC |
LB BEBAS AKSI (TAPIS) | |||
1 | GANTANGAN 27 | ||
2 | GANTANGAN 15 | ||
3 | GANTANGAN 18 | ||
4 | GANTANGAN 46 | ||
5 | GANTANGAN 14 | ||
6 | GANTANGAN 25 | ||
7 | GANTANGAN 19 | ||
8 | GANTANGAN 29 | ||
9 | GANTANGAN 16 | ||
10 | GANTANGAN 68 | ||
LB BALIBU RESTAR 1010 (REBUSTA) | |||
1 | ELIT | FERDY | PRABUMULIH |
2 | SAKURA | DICKY | LAMPUNG TIMUR |
3 | MARLENA | CAK AMIN | |
4 | X KALI X | HAMBA ALLAH CR | SIMPANG OKUS |
5 | LING-LING | NADA | LAS DOLI |
6 | MASTENG | FEDRO TUAN MUDA | BELITANG SUMSEL |
7 | PUPUS | HAFIZ | DELTA BC |
8 | MAUDY | JERRY | TGP.SF PSAWARAN |
9 | BULUS | ERWIN | MUBA SF |
10 | GANTANGAN 03 | ||
KENARI B (BAKAUHENI) | |||
1 | EXLOVOLOL | DNH BROTHER | |
2 | X7 | SEPTA | |
3 | FERDINAND | H.ACEP | |
4 | CRUSER | ZIVEY | |
5 | S.CLAS SO4 | ||
6 | VENOM | ||
7 | SULTAN | ||
8 | RAJA DUIT | ||
9 | UNYIL | NATA | |
10 | GANTANGAN 17 | ||
11 | GANTANGAN 26 | ||
12 | GANTANGAN 37 | ||
13 | X WOLES | ARIEN | |
14 | RAJA PESONA | HERMAWAN | |
15 | FELIX | ZIVEY | |
16 | GLAMOR | ||
17 | TWINCAN | HAKILA | |
18 | HERO ESSY | HOLA | |
MURAI BATU JUNIOR A (ROBUSTA) | |||
1 | GANTANGAN 13 | ||
2 | CHROCODILE | DENI PERIANTO | GGBC |
3 | RADEN | EKI | WBBC LAMTIM |
4 | ARYO DWI PANGGA | MARCOS | WAYHALIM TEAM |
5 | KERAMAT | HENDRY | LANIBE LURCH PC |
6 | FIR’AUN | POKSI BF | BOTY BC |
7 | KING | OJHY | WAYHALIM |
8 | BALAK 8 | SOBIT | JATIMULYO |
9 | BOWO JR | MAT KOPPED | KKBC |
10 | NOBBY SF | WAYAN ANDRI LAKSANA | X DADI |
11 | HRII | HORI NUGROHO | JURAGAN SF |
12 | HITLER | JURAGAN SF | KALIANDA |
13 | JOY | EKA R | |
14 | SRI | BRI GADE | |
15 | PELORMAS | ARDI | |
16 | SATRIO JEJE ARI | LOJER SANLOSE BC | |
LB DEWASA PEMULA 710 C (BAKAUHENI) | |||
1 | SELAMET | SUHU PANAS DINGIN | GUNUNG ABADI |
2 | 16 | YANAS | LOS DOLL |
3 | AKC | ||
4 | TUO LEK | ADIT | |
5 | POGBA | POLENG | RAJA BESI |
6 | SUGESTI | AJHO DCOY | PLER TEAM |
7 | GANTANGAN 46 | ||
8 | LILI | KADEX | |
9 | INEM | RIDWAN | KP.BARU |
10 | GANTANGAN 47 | ||
CUCAK IJO A (BAKAUHENI) | |||
1 | RAHASIA | KANGMUS | |
2 | ZAM ZAM | PONDIA | |
3 | DEWA PETIR | RIDWAN | METRA |
4 | BENTO | ||
5 | JUNIOR | MAS YAN | DELTA BC |
6 | TOJI | SIGIT PSW | |
7 | YAKUZA | KIKI | KCIL |
8 | LEGEND | RAHIM | KIP BC |
9 | DURGO | GUSTI AGUNG | PPL LPG |
10 | DENSO | KIKI | KCIL |
11 | SIWAH | MR.S | TSL |
12 | JO” | WAHID | BANGUN REJO |
LB DEWASA UMUM 1510 (SIGER) | |||
1 | OBENG | KAJI ABDI | DELTA BC |
2 | KOMPAS | USUP | DELTA BC, LAMPUNG |
3 | ADLIDE | HERMAN ABAS | PEKAN BARU |
4 | PERWIRA | MR.ISKANDAR | TATA SF |
5 | GANTANGAN 47 | DELTA BC | |
6 | TORO BINI | HERMAN ABAS | PEKAN BARU |
7 | KERAMAT | MR.JORONG | BELITUNG SUMSEL |
LB BALIBU PEMULA 810 B ( BAKAUHENI) | |||
1 | JB JR. | SF | BINTANG MODO BC |
2 | LING LING | NADA | LOSS DOL |
3 | KIMO | GOYENG | LOKA JAYA BC |
4 | MENJENG | AYAH QILA | LAMPUNG TIMUR |
5 | PANSER | BANG LUAD | ROPEN TEAM BC |
6 | ELIT | FERDY | PXOBUMILIH |
7 | RAWET 2 | ROHMAN | CENDOL DAWET GESTANG |
8 | JORIT | RR JAYA | BIJIS TEAM |
9 | ALEXIS | AFIF | LAMPUNG |
10 | REY | AGUNG | SPG SF |
MURAI BATU JUNIOR B ( ROBUSTA) | |||
1 | CONLONO JR | LONDA BF | TANGGAMUS BC |
2 | GANTANGAN 65 | ||
3 | PEYARIO | BOWO | UNIT 1 |
4 | KAISAR LANGIT | DENDI | METRO |
5 | JOY | EKA R | KALIANDA |
6 | RADEN LORO | EBIT PERMANA | |
7 | ABON | DAVID F | LAMTIM |
8 | M.BAPPAO | DIMAS | NBC |
9 | DEWA PEMANGKAS | ||
10 | SATRIO JEJE | ||
11 | GANTANGAN 20 | ||
12 | SUORO LANGIT | WAH DA | |
13 | BADAY | BUDI UW | |
14 | BAGIS | RONI | |
15 | JOKER | ||
16 | BOROY | DHION R | |
17 | ZULFIKAR | SUGENG | |
18 | DON FABIO | FERDY | |
19 | BONGSOR | MR.AGUS | |
20 | DENJAKA | TOHARI | METRO |
PLECI CAMPURAN C ( BAKAUHENI | |||
1 | BAYANGAN | NU 88 | BANDUNG SF |
2 | GANTANGAN 72 | ||
3 | SUNEO | ||
4 | GANTANGAN 43 | ||
5 | GANTANGAN 49 | ||
6 | GANTANGAN 71 | ||
7 | KONSLET | NU 88 | BANDUNG |
8 | NUTRIX | TATA INDRA | LAMPUNG TEAM |
9 | GANTANGAN 12 | ||
10 | JACK DANIEL | OPPET | PELTO BC |
11 | KATANA | HARIS P | KOMANDO |
LB BALIBU RESTAR 1010 B ( BAKAUHENI) | |||
1 | BUAH HATI | NODA | |
2 | ROSI | PADIL | LAMTIM |
3 | JAMAILA | RARI | SKP LAMTIM |
4 | ANCEL | DEWAN | WAY KARET TEAM |
5 | JOJO | EGA SAPUTRA | PJX DODI |
6 | SPINN | BLITUNG SUMSEL | |
7 | KIMCIL | JOE | BALU MARTA |
8 | TOKAY | SADAM | BLITUNG SUMSEL |
9 | BAJAK LAUT | DAFFA | WARA WIRI BC |
10 | NODA | TONIE | SEPUTIH TIMUR BC |
LB DEWASA UMUM 1510 ( TAPIS) | |||
1 | MR.BEJO | BUSSA SF | |
2 | KOMPAS | USUP | |
3 | POPO | H.ABU | |
4 | BARATA | ANDRI | |
5 | KHODAM | ||
6 | GI-JOE | SEPRI CAW | |
7 | PERLANAK | ABDIE | CHORA SF |
8 | RR 36 | MARTIN | SIMPANG OKUS |
9 | ADUD 6 | HERMAN | PEKAN BARU |
LB BALIBU PEMULA 810 C ( BAKAUHENI) | |||
1 | MUGIYEN | MUGIO | |
2 | SLANK | TREK BIM BIM | MUARA DUA |
3 | NONA | LING | DEDEYE’S |
4 | SNIPER | DEDI /3D | BMW |
5 | BOBOI | AGUS | PERDO SF |
6 | IPIN | ISWAINI | KIPAS BC XARDA |
7 | GANTANGAN 69 | ||
8 | ULTRAPIN | WENDI | B.REJO |
9 | GANTANGAN 16 | ||
10 | PEDET | B.JAYA | |
LB BEBAS AKSI RESTAR 1510(BAKAUHENI) | |||
1 | PEJOKI | WISMO | |
2 | JACK POT | HK | |
3 | KOMPAS | USUP | |
4 | ADUDE | HERMAN ABAY | PEKAN BARU |
5 | SELAMET | SUHU PANAS DINGIN | |
6 | GARENG | FAHTIR | WAY KANAN TEAM |
7 | GANTANGAN 37 | ||
8 | GANTANGAN 59 | ||
9 | SUSAN | WAWAN KENZO | |
10 | UPEK | ANDI | GRIYA MANTU |
LB BALIBU RESTAR 1010 C (BAKAUHENI) | |||
1 | GANTANGAN 12 | ||
2 | GANTANGAN 46 | ||
3 | KIMCIL | JOB | BUKU NOTA |
4 | PL | RISKY | BANDAR JAYA |
5 | PALE | RASAC | SBS |
6 | GANTANGAN 40 | ||
7 | GANTANGAN 49 | ||
8 | GANTANGAN 02 | ||
9 | SOPI | WANDI | B.JAYA |
10 | BIMBIM | ROKI OMITA | |
11 | GANTANGAN 41 |
Leave a reply